Phanes Trending

Trending

Showing all chains
71 of 100 coins
Token
Last 1d
#1
1
GANG logo
bsc chain
GANG
Gang
0%
0%
0%
0%
$7.4M
3.9%67.9%
$5.5M
$378.1K
5.5k
5d
#2
1
Nothing logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Nothing
Backed By Belief
0%
0%
0%
0%
$1.4M
53.4%2.7K%
$5.9M
$229.9K
6.1k
15h
#3
NEW
ZEC logo
solana chain
ZEC
Zcash
0%
0%
0%
0%
$130.9M
1.8%3.1%
$10.9M
$6.9M
141.6k
1y
#4
ε’―ε’― logo
bsc chain
Flap
ε’―ε’―
Giggle Academy
0%
0%
0%
0%
$443.2K
118%972%
$305.3K
$33.3K
2.0k
21h
#5
4
LAUNCH logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
LAUNCH
Launch
0%
0%
0%
0%
$2.7M
4.3%28.4%
$2.4M
$589.3K
8.4k
2d
#6
21
TMTN logo
bsc chain
Flap
TMTN
TMTN
0%
1%
0%
0%
$89.9K
89.3%159%
$246.1K
$14.4K
545
2d
#7
GROKLET logo
ethereum chain
GROKLET
GROKLET
0%
0%
0%
0%
$1.1M
39.0%91.2%
$194.1K
$48K
793
10d
#8
5
LMAO! logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
LMAO!
LMAO!
0%
0%
0%
0%
$2.9M
1.3%29.7%
$4.8M
$266.8K
17.1k
1y
#9
7
DICTATOR logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
DICTATOR
Mbappe Zedong
0%
0%
0%
0%
$148.3K
139%328%
$436.8K
$17.1K
942
2h
#10
1
RAID logo
robinhood chain
pons
RAID
RaidLords
3%
0%
56%
0%
$567.5K
13.9%987%
$427K
$42K
2.9k
20h
#11
24
ELON2028 logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
ELON2028
Elon 2028
0%
0%
0%
0%
$611.6K
23.4%1.4K%
$5.3M
$90.4K
4.2k
2d
#12
NEW
Pilly logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Pilly
pilly.fun
0%
0%
5%
0%
$38.6K
946%946%
$86.3K
$8.4K
378
17m
#13
2
XD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
XD
XD
1%
0%
0%
0%
$624.5K
4.8%1.2K%
$2.4M
$60.7K
3.3k
23h
#14
NEW
HUNKIT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
HUNKIT
Hunty Kitty
0%
0%
0%
0%
$321.3K
630%630%
$250.6K
$24.4K
389
5m
#15
24
NTRNDM logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
NTRNDM
notrandom
3%
0%
4%
3%
$977.2K
2.0%35.4%
$513K
$83.9K
4.0k
18d
#16
NEW
Windle logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Windle
Windle
0%
0%
4%
0%
$26.8K
799%799%
$46.4K
$6.3K
166
41m
#17
NEW
XSTONK logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
XSTONK
xstonk.fun
3%
0%
0%
0%
$19.7K
359%359%
$26.4K
$5.7K
127
38m
#18
12
REMUS logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
REMUS
Remus
0%
0%
0%
0%
$1.4M
14.8%32.9%
$2M
$73.9K
10.0k
3d
#19
4
HACHI logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
HACHI
hachi
0%
0%
1%
0%
$244.3K
6.9%486%
$2M
$24.9K
1.9k
11h
#20
23
LUKE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
LUKE
Monero Cat
0%
1%
0%
0%
$311.8K
8.1%6.4%
$214.5K
$36.7K
2.3k
8d
#21
39
GINNAN logo
solana chain
GINNAN
Doge's Sister
0%
0%
0%
0%
$508.3K
67.3%496%
$584.5K
$69.5K
18.9k
2.3y
#22
31
ETCHY logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
ETCHY
Etchy
0%
0%
16%
0%
$1.1M
3.3%90.4%
$254.3K
$77.5K
1.6k
13d
#23
33
worth logo
base chain
o1.exchange
worth
one life, its worth an attempt
0%
9%
0%
0%
$1.2M
19.1%510%
$1.3M
$102.4K
1.2k
2mo
#24
NEW
ATTENTION logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
ATTENTION
Backed by Attention
0%
0%
0%
0%
$15.4K
306%306%
$143.8K
$4.1K
287
50m
#25
NEW
fair logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
fair
fair
0%
0%
5%
0%
$28.7K
831%831%
$45.2K
$6.6K
147
10m
#26
1
Gangstar logo
bsc chain
Gangstar
Gangstar
0%
0%
0%
0%
$253.2K
13.6%149%
$1M
$52.2K
1.4k
2d
#27
27
Shitcoin logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Shitcoin
Shitcoin
0%
0%
0%
0%
$193.2K
25.7%28.2%
$1.3M
$22.3K
1.2k
1d
#28
14
β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ
β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ
0%
0%
0%
0%
$967.6K
4.5%61.4%
$1.9M
$156.9K
3.4k
3d
#29
10
PEAK logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
PEAK
Peak
0%
0%
0%
0%
$187.8K
14.0%357%
$396K
$18.9K
488
12h
#30
NEW
LASTTRAD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
LASTTRAD
Last Trade
1%
1%
0%
1%
$79.5K
86.6%86.6%
$546.4K
$15.2K
786
11m
#31
1
FULL logo
robinhood chain
FULL
Full.fun
0%
0%
0%
0%
$1.9M
7.8%3.0K%
$533.2K
$70.8K
334
1d
#32
1
ARROW logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
ARROW
Arrow
2%
0%
0%
0%
$168.8K
16.4%345%
$915.3K
$28.4K
1.1k
22h
#33
9
SENTRO logo
robinhood chain
pons
SENTRO
Sentro
4%
1%
0%
0%
$36.4K
183%825%
$36.2K
$8.1K
162
1h
#34
15
Life logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Life
Journey of Life
12%
6%
0%
0%
$34.9K
29.6%1.1K%
$87.9K
$7.6K
185
18h
#35
17
ANTHRP logo
solana chain
ANTHRP
Anthropic PreStock
0%
0%
0%
0%
$7.7M
0.0%0.1%
$5.5M
$933.8K
80.9k
1.1y
#36
33
OOLONG logo
robinhood chain
OOLONG
Oolong
2%
0%
14%
0%
$283K
77.2%Biggest 24h gainer7.9K%
$531.3K
$17.6K
343
2d
#37
NEW
Suncoin logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Suncoin
Justin Suncoin
0%
0%
12%
0%
$52.4K
27.8%27.8%
$27.4K
$9.7K
822
8m
#38
NEW
BUBBLE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
BUBBLE
Signs of a bubble
17%
8%
8%
0%
$13.7K
104%96.5%
$16.3K
$3.7K
51
18d
#39
20
PAD logo
robinhood chain
pons
PAD
Pad
3%
0%
0%
0%
$58.5K
27.2%27.2%
$54.2K
$11.4K
297
1h
#40
NEW
SPAWN logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
SPAWN
SpawnPad
5%
0%
3%
0%
$10.5K
253%253%
$27.6K
$2.8K
85
23m
#41
10
PTAH logo
bsc chain
PTAH
Ptah
1%
0%
0%
0%
$3.2M
1.2%7.5%
$281.5K
$440.3K
2.6k
3d
#42
NEW
Koyuri-ko logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Koyuri-ko
Koyuri-ko
0%
0%
0%
0%
$11.2K
213%213%
$91.9K
$3K
123
35m
#43
1
McRib logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
McRib
The McRib Indicator
0%
0%
0%
0%
$447.6K
1.3%26.0%
$357.1K
$49.2K
6.2k
4d
#44
18
RETIRED logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
RETIRED
Born Retired
0%
0%
0%
0%
$827.3K
3.3%772%
$571.4K
$39.7K
2.3k
1d
#45
10
MAOPPE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
MAOPPE
MAO MBAPPE
0%
0%
0%
0%
$22.8K
90.1%43.9%
$183.8K
$6.5K
258
2h
#46
12
OC logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
OC
Organic Coin
2%
2%
0%
0%
$77.7K
48.9%231%
$690.5K
$27.4K
1.1k
5h
#47
9
SODI logo
robinhood chain
pons
SODI
Sodi
8%
1%
0%
0%
$230K
14.5%387%
$374.8K
$23.4K
383
4h
#48
43
OldFun logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
OldFun
OldFun
0%
0%
0%
0%
$10.2K
51.4%216%
$88.3K
$2.7K
117
19d
#49
5
Betrayed logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Betrayed
The Betrayed Cat
0%
6%
0%
0%
$25.4K
70.8%603%
$70.7K
$6.1K
81
11h
#50
4
N64 logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
N64
gently used joystick
0%
0%
0%
0%
$90.8K
3.1%57.5%
$334.5K
$13.3K
315
14h
#51
9
KING logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
KING
KingPad
0%
0%
0%
0%
$25.9K
37.9%85.6%
$157.2K
$6.2K
135
1d
#52
7
Pumprint logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Pumprint
Pumprint
0%
0%
0%
0%
$30.9K
67.7%19.7%
$126.1K
$7.7K
188
21h
#53
36
MMGA logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
MMGA
Make Memecoins Great Again
2%
3%
0%
0%
$51.8K
12.4%56.6%
$262.6K
$9.9K
808
2h
#54
9
PMUP logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
PMUP
PMUP
0%
0%
0%
0%
$247K
9.0%27.6%
$900.1K
$30.9K
1.6k
2d
#55
7
GINNAN logo
ethereum chain
GINNAN
Ginnan
0%
0%
0%
0%
$486K
34.7%886%
$756.8K
$50.3K
1.3k
2.9y
#56
NEW
BLOCK logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
BLOCK
BLOCKMINER
2%
22%
0%
2%
$13.5K
368%368%
$25.3K
$3.6K
58
38m
#57
NEW
Koyuri-ko logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Koyuri-ko
Koyuri-ko
25%
25%
14%
0%
$35K
995%995%
$18.5K
$7.6K
254
2m
#58
1
ε§†ε·΄ιΎŸ logo
bsc chain
Flap
ε§†ε·΄ιΎŸ
εͺζ˜―δΈ€εͺηŽ‹ε…«
0%
4%
0%
0%
$31.7K
8.4%11.0%
$282.5K
$8.5K
394
20h
#59
5
WILDWOOD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
WILDWOOD
The anti-AI Movie
0%
0%
0%
0%
$66.7K
26.7%40.0%
$111.2K
$13K
1.0k
2d
#60
37
BPF logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
BPF
BOYCOTTPUMPFUN
0%
0%
0%
0%
$22.2K
7.2%677%
$45.1K
$5.3K
159
2h
#61
4
PRESIDENT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
PRESIDENT
US PRESIDENT 2028
3%
5%
0%
0%
$176.8K
0.0%38.9%
$381.1K
$21.5K
1.9k
1d
#62
2
EPIC logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
EPIC
EPIC FACE
0%
0%
19%
0%
$116.9K
25.8%126%
$269.8K
$16.3K
537
13h
#63
1
REM logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
REM
Remora
1%
0%
4%
1%
$79.1K
93.4%97.2%
$691.8K
$12.7K
554
18h
#64
40
Dodo logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
Dodo
Dodo the Black Swan
0%
0%
0%
0%
$15.1K
42.2%348%
$110.9K
$4K
139
1h
#65
20
yolo logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
yolo
yolo
0%
0%
3%
0%
$39.7K
14.6%0.5%
$303.2K
$8.7K
375
9h
#66
17
BNB Standard logo
bsc chain
Flap
BNB Standard
bncηš„ζ–°εε­—
0%
0%
0%
0%
$181.1K
5.8%748%
$643.5K
$20.8K
14.4k
1d
#67
NEW
FIX logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
FIX
Fix
11%
6%
0%
3%
$12.3K
29.6%177%
$18.2K
$3.3K
51
1h
#68
48
R1R2L1R2 logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
R1R2L1R2
Gta Money Cheat
0%
0%
0%
0%
$13K
33.1%265%
$50.9K
$3.5K
93
6h
#69
NEW
OG logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
OG
Og Dog
0%
0%
0%
0%
$45.6K
9.3%9.3%
$31.5K
$9K
199
2m
#70
NEW
fred logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
fred
fred the polar bear
6%
6%
4%
0%
$11K
224%224%
$22.1K
$3K
84
5m
#71
25
XBT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
XBT
XBT
0%
3%
0%
0%
$74.7K
15.2%634%
$242.7K
$12.7K
441
8d
1
GANG logo
bsc chain
#1GANG
Gang
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$7.4M
Volume
$5.5M
Liq
$378.1K
1h
3.9%
24h
67.9%
Holders
5.5k
1
Nothing logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#2Nothing
Backed By Belief
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$1.4M
Volume
$5.9M
Liq
$229.9K
1h
53.4%
24h
2.7K%
Holders
6.1k
NEW
ZEC logo
solana chain
#3ZEC
Zcash
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$130.9M
Volume
$10.9M
Liq
$6.9M
1h
1.8%
24h
3.1%
Holders
141.6k
ε’―ε’― logo
bsc chain
Flap
#4ε’―ε’―
Giggle Academy
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$443.2K
Volume
$305.3K
Liq
$33.3K
1h
118%
24h
972%
Holders
2.0k
4
LAUNCH logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#5LAUNCH
Launch
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$2.7M
Volume
$2.4M
Liq
$589.3K
1h
4.3%
24h
28.4%
Holders
8.4k
21
TMTN logo
bsc chain
Flap
#6TMTN
TMTN
0%
1%
0%
0%
Mcap
$89.9K
Volume
$246.1K
Liq
$14.4K
1h
89.3%
24h
159%
Holders
545
GROKLET logo
ethereum chain
#7GROKLET
GROKLET
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$1.1M
Volume
$194.1K
Liq
$48K
1h
39.0%
24h
91.2%
Holders
793
5
LMAO! logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#8LMAO!
LMAO!
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$2.9M
Volume
$4.8M
Liq
$266.8K
1h
1.3%
24h
29.7%
Holders
17.1k
7
DICTATOR logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#9DICTATOR
Mbappe Zedong
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$148.3K
Volume
$436.8K
Liq
$17.1K
1h
139%
24h
328%
Holders
942
1
RAID logo
robinhood chain
pons
#10RAID
RaidLords
3%
0%
56%
0%
Mcap
$567.5K
Volume
$427K
Liq
$42K
1h
13.9%
24h
987%
Holders
2.9k
24
ELON2028 logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#11ELON2028
Elon 2028
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$611.6K
Volume
$5.3M
Liq
$90.4K
1h
23.4%
24h
1.4K%
Holders
4.2k
NEW
Pilly logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#12Pilly
pilly.fun
0%
0%
5%
0%
Mcap
$38.6K
Volume
$86.3K
Liq
$8.4K
1h
946%
24h
946%
Holders
378
2
XD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#13XD
XD
1%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$624.5K
Volume
$2.4M
Liq
$60.7K
1h
4.8%
24h
1.2K%
Holders
3.3k
NEW
HUNKIT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#14HUNKIT
Hunty Kitty
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$321.3K
Volume
$250.6K
Liq
$24.4K
1h
630%
24h
630%
Holders
389
24
NTRNDM logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#15NTRNDM
notrandom
3%
0%
4%
3%
Mcap
$977.2K
Volume
$513K
Liq
$83.9K
1h
2.0%
24h
35.4%
Holders
4.0k
NEW
Windle logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#16Windle
Windle
0%
0%
4%
0%
Mcap
$26.8K
Volume
$46.4K
Liq
$6.3K
1h
799%
24h
799%
Holders
166
NEW
XSTONK logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
#17XSTONK
xstonk.fun
3%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$19.7K
Volume
$26.4K
Liq
$5.7K
1h
359%
24h
359%
Holders
127
12
REMUS logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#18REMUS
Remus
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$1.4M
Volume
$2M
Liq
$73.9K
1h
14.8%
24h
32.9%
Holders
10.0k
4
HACHI logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#19HACHI
hachi
0%
0%
1%
0%
Mcap
$244.3K
Volume
$2M
Liq
$24.9K
1h
6.9%
24h
486%
Holders
1.9k
23
LUKE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#20LUKE
Monero Cat
0%
1%
0%
0%
Mcap
$311.8K
Volume
$214.5K
Liq
$36.7K
1h
8.1%
24h
6.4%
Holders
2.3k
39
GINNAN logo
solana chain
#21GINNAN
Doge's Sister
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$508.3K
Volume
$584.5K
Liq
$69.5K
1h
67.3%
24h
496%
Holders
18.9k
31
ETCHY logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
#22ETCHY
Etchy
0%
0%
16%
0%
Mcap
$1.1M
Volume
$254.3K
Liq
$77.5K
1h
3.3%
24h
90.4%
Holders
1.6k
33
worth logo
base chain
o1.exchange
#23worth
one life, its worth an attempt
0%
9%
0%
0%
Mcap
$1.2M
Volume
$1.3M
Liq
$102.4K
1h
19.1%
24h
510%
Holders
1.2k
NEW
ATTENTION logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#24ATTENTION
Backed by Attention
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$15.4K
Volume
$143.8K
Liq
$4.1K
1h
306%
24h
306%
Holders
287
NEW
fair logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#25fair
fair
0%
0%
5%
0%
Mcap
$28.7K
Volume
$45.2K
Liq
$6.6K
1h
831%
24h
831%
Holders
147
1
Gangstar logo
bsc chain
#26Gangstar
Gangstar
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$253.2K
Volume
$1M
Liq
$52.2K
1h
13.6%
24h
149%
Holders
1.4k
27
Shitcoin logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#27Shitcoin
Shitcoin
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$193.2K
Volume
$1.3M
Liq
$22.3K
1h
25.7%
24h
28.2%
Holders
1.2k
14
β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#28β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ
β–ˆβ–ˆβ–ˆ
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$967.6K
Volume
$1.9M
Liq
$156.9K
1h
4.5%
24h
61.4%
Holders
3.4k
10
PEAK logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#29PEAK
Peak
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$187.8K
Volume
$396K
Liq
$18.9K
1h
14.0%
24h
357%
Holders
488
NEW
LASTTRAD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#30LASTTRAD
Last Trade
1%
1%
0%
1%
Mcap
$79.5K
Volume
$546.4K
Liq
$15.2K
1h
86.6%
24h
86.6%
Holders
786
1
FULL logo
robinhood chain
#31FULL
Full.fun
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$1.9M
Volume
$533.2K
Liq
$70.8K
1h
7.8%
24h
3.0K%
Holders
334
1
ARROW logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#32ARROW
Arrow
2%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$168.8K
Volume
$915.3K
Liq
$28.4K
1h
16.4%
24h
345%
Holders
1.1k
9
SENTRO logo
robinhood chain
pons
#33SENTRO
Sentro
4%
1%
0%
0%
Mcap
$36.4K
Volume
$36.2K
Liq
$8.1K
1h
183%
24h
825%
Holders
162
15
Life logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#34Life
Journey of Life
12%
6%
0%
0%
Mcap
$34.9K
Volume
$87.9K
Liq
$7.6K
1h
29.6%
24h
1.1K%
Holders
185
17
ANTHRP logo
solana chain
#35ANTHRP
Anthropic PreStock
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$7.7M
Volume
$5.5M
Liq
$933.8K
1h
0.0%
24h
0.1%
Holders
80.9k
33
OOLONG logo
robinhood chain
#36OOLONG
Oolong
2%
0%
14%
0%
Mcap
$283K
Volume
$531.3K
Liq
$17.6K
1h
77.2%
24h
7.9K%
Holders
343
NEW
Suncoin logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#37Suncoin
Justin Suncoin
0%
0%
12%
0%
Mcap
$52.4K
Volume
$27.4K
Liq
$9.7K
1h
27.8%
24h
27.8%
Holders
822
NEW
BUBBLE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#38BUBBLE
Signs of a bubble
17%
8%
8%
0%
Mcap
$13.7K
Volume
$16.3K
Liq
$3.7K
1h
104%
24h
96.5%
Holders
51
20
PAD logo
robinhood chain
pons
#39PAD
Pad
3%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$58.5K
Volume
$54.2K
Liq
$11.4K
1h
27.2%
24h
27.2%
Holders
297
NEW
SPAWN logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#40SPAWN
SpawnPad
5%
0%
3%
0%
Mcap
$10.5K
Volume
$27.6K
Liq
$2.8K
1h
253%
24h
253%
Holders
85
10
PTAH logo
bsc chain
#41PTAH
Ptah
1%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$3.2M
Volume
$281.5K
Liq
$440.3K
1h
1.2%
24h
7.5%
Holders
2.6k
NEW
Koyuri-ko logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#42Koyuri-ko
Koyuri-ko
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$11.2K
Volume
$91.9K
Liq
$3K
1h
213%
24h
213%
Holders
123
1
McRib logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#43McRib
The McRib Indicator
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$447.6K
Volume
$357.1K
Liq
$49.2K
1h
1.3%
24h
26.0%
Holders
6.2k
18
RETIRED logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#44RETIRED
Born Retired
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$827.3K
Volume
$571.4K
Liq
$39.7K
1h
3.3%
24h
772%
Holders
2.3k
10
MAOPPE logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#45MAOPPE
MAO MBAPPE
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$22.8K
Volume
$183.8K
Liq
$6.5K
1h
90.1%
24h
43.9%
Holders
258
12
OC logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#46OC
Organic Coin
2%
2%
0%
0%
Mcap
$77.7K
Volume
$690.5K
Liq
$27.4K
1h
48.9%
24h
231%
Holders
1.1k
9
SODI logo
robinhood chain
pons
#47SODI
Sodi
8%
1%
0%
0%
Mcap
$230K
Volume
$374.8K
Liq
$23.4K
1h
14.5%
24h
387%
Holders
383
43
OldFun logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#48OldFun
OldFun
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$10.2K
Volume
$88.3K
Liq
$2.7K
1h
51.4%
24h
216%
Holders
117
5
Betrayed logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#49Betrayed
The Betrayed Cat
0%
6%
0%
0%
Mcap
$25.4K
Volume
$70.7K
Liq
$6.1K
1h
70.8%
24h
603%
Holders
81
4
N64 logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#50N64
gently used joystick
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$90.8K
Volume
$334.5K
Liq
$13.3K
1h
3.1%
24h
57.5%
Holders
315
9
KING logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#51KING
KingPad
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$25.9K
Volume
$157.2K
Liq
$6.2K
1h
37.9%
24h
85.6%
Holders
135
7
Pumprint logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#52Pumprint
Pumprint
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$30.9K
Volume
$126.1K
Liq
$7.7K
1h
67.7%
24h
19.7%
Holders
188
36
MMGA logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#53MMGA
Make Memecoins Great Again
2%
3%
0%
0%
Mcap
$51.8K
Volume
$262.6K
Liq
$9.9K
1h
12.4%
24h
56.6%
Holders
808
9
PMUP logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#54PMUP
PMUP
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$247K
Volume
$900.1K
Liq
$30.9K
1h
9.0%
24h
27.6%
Holders
1.6k
7
GINNAN logo
ethereum chain
#55GINNAN
Ginnan
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$486K
Volume
$756.8K
Liq
$50.3K
1h
34.7%
24h
886%
Holders
1.3k
NEW
BLOCK logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#56BLOCK
BLOCKMINER
2%
22%
0%
2%
Mcap
$13.5K
Volume
$25.3K
Liq
$3.6K
1h
368%
24h
368%
Holders
58
NEW
Koyuri-ko logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#57Koyuri-ko
Koyuri-ko
25%
25%
14%
0%
Mcap
$35K
Volume
$18.5K
Liq
$7.6K
1h
995%
24h
995%
Holders
254
1
ε§†ε·΄ιΎŸ logo
bsc chain
Flap
#58ε§†ε·΄ιΎŸ
εͺζ˜―δΈ€εͺηŽ‹ε…«
0%
4%
0%
0%
Mcap
$31.7K
Volume
$282.5K
Liq
$8.5K
1h
8.4%
24h
11.0%
Holders
394
5
WILDWOOD logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#59WILDWOOD
The anti-AI Movie
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$66.7K
Volume
$111.2K
Liq
$13K
1h
26.7%
24h
40.0%
Holders
1.0k
37
BPF logo
solana chain
LaunchLab
#60BPF
BOYCOTTPUMPFUN
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$22.2K
Volume
$45.1K
Liq
$5.3K
1h
7.2%
24h
677%
Holders
159
4
PRESIDENT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#61PRESIDENT
US PRESIDENT 2028
3%
5%
0%
0%
Mcap
$176.8K
Volume
$381.1K
Liq
$21.5K
1h
0.0%
24h
38.9%
Holders
1.9k
2
EPIC logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#62EPIC
EPIC FACE
0%
0%
19%
0%
Mcap
$116.9K
Volume
$269.8K
Liq
$16.3K
1h
25.8%
24h
126%
Holders
537
1
REM logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#63REM
Remora
1%
0%
4%
1%
Mcap
$79.1K
Volume
$691.8K
Liq
$12.7K
1h
93.4%
24h
97.2%
Holders
554
40
Dodo logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#64Dodo
Dodo the Black Swan
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$15.1K
Volume
$110.9K
Liq
$4K
1h
42.2%
24h
348%
Holders
139
20
yolo logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#65yolo
yolo
0%
0%
3%
0%
Mcap
$39.7K
Volume
$303.2K
Liq
$8.7K
1h
14.6%
24h
0.5%
Holders
375
17
BNB Standard logo
bsc chain
Flap
#66BNB Standard
bncηš„ζ–°εε­—
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$181.1K
Volume
$643.5K
Liq
$20.8K
1h
5.8%
24h
748%
Holders
14.4k
NEW
FIX logo
solana chain
MeteoraDBC
#67FIX
Fix
11%
6%
0%
3%
Mcap
$12.3K
Volume
$18.2K
Liq
$3.3K
1h
29.6%
24h
177%
Holders
51
48
R1R2L1R2 logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#68R1R2L1R2
Gta Money Cheat
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$13K
Volume
$50.9K
Liq
$3.5K
1h
33.1%
24h
265%
Holders
93
NEW
OG logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#69OG
Og Dog
0%
0%
0%
0%
Mcap
$45.6K
Volume
$31.5K
Liq
$9K
1h
9.3%
24h
9.3%
Holders
199
NEW
fred logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#70fred
fred the polar bear
6%
6%
4%
0%
Mcap
$11K
Volume
$22.1K
Liq
$3K
1h
224%
24h
224%
Holders
84
25
XBT logo
solana chain
Pump.fun
#71XBT
XBT
0%
3%
0%
0%
Mcap
$74.7K
Volume
$242.7K
Liq
$12.7K
1h
15.2%
24h
634%
Holders
441

NFA. DYOR. Invest at your own risk.